Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Harrogate Town x vs Notts County x
|
Play-Off |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 40 |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 46 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 15 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Torquay x
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Weymouth x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Weymouth |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Weymouth |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 0 |
Solihull Moors x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 0 |
Woking x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 39 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Torquay x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Barnet |
2 - 0 |
Kings Lynn x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 45 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 0 |
Solihull Moors x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
1 - 2 |
Weymouth x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Weymouth |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield x vs Stockport x
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 15 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot x vs Torquay x
|
Round 44 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 0 |
Hartlepool x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Kings Lynn x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Kings Lynn |
1 - 0 |
Yeovil x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Dover Athletic x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Halifax x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Torquay x
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Notts County x
|
Round 15 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Wealdstone x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Wealdstone |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 41 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Sutton United x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 13 |
Aldershot |
1 - 0 |
Halifax x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 0 |
Woking x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Kings Lynn x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
1 - 2 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Halifax x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 15 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Weymouth x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 15 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Barnet x
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Wealdstone |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Solihull Moors x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Halifax x
|
Round 46 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 15 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Woking x
|
Round 40 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Halifax x
|
Round 40 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 0 |
Torquay x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
1 - 0 |
Eastleigh x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Kings Lynn x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Dover Athletic x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Woking x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 15 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 2 |
Solihull Moors x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 0 |
Weymouth x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Altrincham x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Kings Lynn x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Altrincham x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 42 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 3 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
0 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 41 |
Sutton United |
2 - 0 |
Dover Athletic x vs Barnet x
|
Round 41 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 44 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 46 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 0 |
Barnet x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
0 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 0 |
Weymouth x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Solihull Moors x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 41 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 21 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
1 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Maidenhead United x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
1 - 2 |
Stockport x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 42 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 13 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 0 |
Eastleigh x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 40 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 42 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Kings Lynn x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 43 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Stockport x
|
Round 45 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 0 |
Notts County x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 2 |
Sutton United x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 15 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 0 |
Wrexham x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 43 |
Wrexham |
3 - 2 |
Stockport x vs Notts County x
|
Round 40 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Woking x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Bromley x
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 15 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 0 |
Bromley x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Kings Lynn |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Sutton United x vs Bromley x
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Halifax x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
Maidenhead United x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 19 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 2 |
Eastleigh x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Weymouth x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Woking x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 44 |
Barnet |
2 - 0 |
Eastleigh x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 35 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
1 - 0 |
Wrexham x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
2 - 0 |
Aldershot x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
0 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Torquay x
|
Round 39 |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 0 |
Halifax x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 45 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Torquay x
|
Round 41 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Halifax x
|
Round 37 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 46 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Dover Athletic x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Dover Athletic |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Weymouth |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 40 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Wrexham x vs Bromley x
|
Round 13 |
Bromley |
1 - 2 |
Maidenhead United x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Dover Athletic x
|
Round 40 |
Dover Athletic |
1 - 2 |
Notts County x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 0 |
Solihull Moors x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Aldershot x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 2 |
Dover Athletic x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Eastleigh x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Torquay x
|
Round 35 |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Bromley x
|
Round 35 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Bromley x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 0 |
Torquay x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Halifax x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 41 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 44 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Bromley x
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Chesterfield x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 42 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 7 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Boreham Wood x
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Notts County x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
3 - 2 |
Stockport x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 0 |
Woking x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wealdstone x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
0 - 2 |
Halifax x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
1 - 0 |
Boreham Wood x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Chesterfield x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Chesterfield |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Wealdstone x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
1 - 2 |
Maidenhead United x vs Woking x
|
Round 15 |
Maidenhead United |
1 - 2 |
Torquay x vs Notts County x
|
Round 34 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Halifax x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 0 |
Wrexham x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
1 - 0 |
Aldershot x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Aldershot |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 0 |
Eastleigh x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 0 |
Halifax x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 0 |
Kings Lynn x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
1 - 2 |
Bromley x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Bromley |
2 - 1 |
Eastleigh x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Maidenhead United |
2 - 1 |
Barnet x vs Dagenham & Redbridge x
|
Round 31 |
Barnet |
1 - 0 |
Sutton United x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 45 |
Bromley |
3 - 2 |
Chesterfield x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Yeovil x vs Halifax x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
1 - 2 |
Boreham Wood x vs Kings Lynn x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Altrincham x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Weymouth x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Weymouth |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
3 - 0 |
Notts County x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Woking x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 41 |
Woking |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 42 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Bromley x
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Aldershot x vs Yeovil x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
Sutton United x vs Woking x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Halifax x
|
Round 42 |
Dagenham & Redbridge |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Woking x
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Maidenhead United x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 46 |
Sutton United |
1 - 2 |
Notts County x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Wrexham x vs Notts County x
|
Round 45 |
Notts County |
2 - 3 |
Aldershot x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Barnet x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Woking x
|
Round 13 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Barnet x
|
Round 43 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Sutton United x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Sutton United |
2 - 1 |
Altrincham x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Eastleigh |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Kings Lynn x vs Solihull Moors x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
1 - 2 |
Barnet x vs Sutton United x
|
Round 40 |
Barnet |
2 - 1 |
Boreham Wood x vs Maidenhead United x
|
Round 1 |
Boreham Wood |
2 - 1 |
Bromley x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge x vs Wrexham x
|
Round 1 |
Wrexham |
1 - 2 |
Halifax x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Halifax |
2 - 1 |
Solihull Moors x vs Eastleigh x
|
Round 1 |
Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil x vs Stockport x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
0 - 2 |
Altrincham x vs Torquay x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
1 - 2 |
Hartlepool x vs Weymouth x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
3 - 0 |
Kings Lynn x vs Aldershot x
|
Round 1 |
Kings Lynn |
2 - 1 |
Woking x vs Wealdstone x
|
Round 1 |
Woking |
1 - 0 |
Notts County x vs Chesterfield x
|
Round 1 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
Hartlepool x vs Bromley x
|
Round 1 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Notts County x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |
Stockport x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Stockport |
2 - 1 |
Torquay x vs Hartlepool x
|
Round 1 |
Torquay |
2 - 1 |